FANDOM


Witchery Chart

This page contains a list of the witches featured in the series and in the universe. (Click here to see other characters in this series that aren't Witches.)

List Of Witches

(Click a column header for sorting. Use Shift+Click to sort by multiple columns.)

Witch Nation Branch Unit Team Birthday Other
Nora Taylor Australis
Robina Gibbes Australis May 6
Carla G. E. von Rosen Baltland 506th JFW (Informally) August 19
Isabelle du Monceau de Bergendal Belgica 506th JFW (A-Unit) December 10
Adolpha Malan Britannia March 24
Cecilia Glinda Miles Britannia
Cunningham Britannia July 27
Delia M. Jeram Britannia 508th JFW
Dolores Bader Britannia 11th JFS - HMW February 21
Grizel J. Murphy Britannia
Harriet Steer Britannia February 7
Jamie Watt Britannia
Lynette Bishop Britannia 501st JFW June 11
Minnie Bishop Britannia February 8 First Neuroi War
Natalia F. Duke Britannia
Patricia Schade Britannia 504th JFW July 15
Petra Danford Britannia
Regina H. P. Carver Britannia
Rita A. Brabner Britannia
Virginia Robertson Britannia Music Squadron April 7
Wilma Bishop Britannia Isle of Wight Det. May 20
Constantia Cantacuzino Dacia 505th JFW November 11
Elizabeth F. Beurling Faraway Land 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron) December 6
Akiyama Fuso Empire
Anabuki Tomoko Fuso Empire Army 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron) December 5
Etou Toshiko Fuso Empire Army December 5
Fukuhara Katsumi Fuso Empire Army
Hattori Shizuka Fuso Empire Navy 501st JFW (Temporarily) August 18
Honda Fuso Empire Army
Ikuta Fuso Empire Army
Inagaki Mami Fuso Empire Army 31st JFS February 14
Inufusa Yuno Fuso Empire Army 505th JFW March 31
Kadomaru Misa Fuso Empire Army Isle of Wight Det. October 1
Kanno Naoe Fuso Empire Navy 502nd JFW September 23
Karibuchi Hikari Fuso Empire Navy 502nd JFW May 26
Karibuchi Takami Fuso Empire Navy 508th JFW
502nd JFW (Liaison Officer)
October 22
Kashida Isami Fuso Empire Army November 2
Kashiguchi Kana Fuso Empire Navy
Katou Keiko Fuso Empire Army 31st JFS October 31
Katou Takeko Fuso Empire Army September 28
Kawaguchi Fumiyo Fuso Empire Army 503rd JFW
Kitagou Fumika Fuso Empire Navy July 1
Kitano Furuko Fuso Empire Army 31st JFS
Kobayashi Sadae Fuso Empire Navy 508th JFW April 18
Kondou Sachiko Fuso Empire Navy September 9
Kuroda Kunika Fuso Empire Army 506th JFW (A-Unit) September 17
Kuroe Ayaka Fuso Empire Army 505th JFW (Formerly)
42nd JFS
February 17
Kyoushi Fuso Empire
Mamoru Itokawa Fuso Empire 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron)
Matsuda Shōko Fuso Empire Navy 508th JFW July 1
Misumi Miya Fuso Empire 507th JFW March 1
Miyafuji Yoshika Fuso Empire Navy 501st JFW August 18
Mori Ranmaru Fuso Empire Sengoku period witch
Morioka Hiroshi Fuso Empire Navy March 8
Nakajima Hayate Fuso Empire Army 504th JFW (Non-canon) March 21
Nakajima Kodaka Fuso Empire Army
Nakajima Nishiki Fuso Empire Army 504th JFW December 20
Nakaoka Yuzu Fuso Empire Navy February 24
Nishizawa Fuso Empire Army
Nishizawa Yoshiko Fuso Empire Navy January 27
Oobayashi Teruko Fuso Empire Army
Ohta Fuso Empire Army
Sakamoto Mio Fuso Empire Navy 501st JFW August 26
Sakatani Shigeko Fuso Empire Navy July 10
Sakomizu Haruka Fuso Empire Navy 507th JFW April 1
Sano Honoka Fuso Empire Army
Sasauchi Satoko Fuso Empire Army
Shibuya Inori Fuso Empire Music Squadron August 12
Shimohara Sadako Fuso Empire Navy 502nd JFW May 7
Shindō Mie Fuso Empire Navy 508th JFW August 28
Suwa Amaki Fuso Empire Army 504th JFW April 30
Suwa Goshiki Fuso Empire Army 504th JFW (Non-canon) February 1
Suwa Masuzu Fuso Empire Army
Takami Tadae Fuso Empire Army
Takei Junko Fuso Empire Navy 504th JFW February 13
Tomoko Fuso Empire Army
Wakamoto Tetsuko Fuso Empire Navy June 14
Yokokawa Kazumi Fuso Empire Navy August 11
Albertine Littolf Gallia October 31
Amelie Planchard Gallia Isle of Wight Det. November 22
Chris Keera Gallia
Edith M. la Meslée Gallia February 6
Éléonore Giovanna Gassion Gallia Music Squadron December 19
Françoise de Geoffre de Chabrignac Gallia August 8
Gabi Gauthier Gallia September 12
Georgette Lemare Gallia 502nd JFW November 16
Jacqueline de Puybusque Gallia October 22
Jeanne Accart Gallia April 7
Louis Hoche Gallia
Perrine-H. Clostermann Gallia 501st JFW February 28
Pierrette Le Gloan Gallia January 6
Reine Fonck Gallia March 27
Rosalie de Hemricourt de Grunne Gallia 506th JFW (A-Unit) November 18
Rosalie de La Poype Gallia 503rd JFW July 28
Vasilissa M. Vassiliades Greece 505th JFW
Angela Salas Larrazabal Hispania 504th JFW October 1
Iris Monfort Hispania Andorra Det.
Adelheid Karlsland
Adolfine Galland Karlsland March 19
Carla Bauer Karlsland November 13
Charlotte Lueder Karlsland
Edytha Neumann Karlsland JG27 June 5
Edytha Prinzessin zur Lippe-Weissenfeld Karlsland July 14
Edytha Roßmann Karlsland JG52 502nd JFW January 11
Elfriede Schreiber Karlsland November 11
Erica Hartmann Karlsland JG52 501st JFW April 19
Erica Rudorffer Karlsland JG54
Franziska Gotz Karlsland
Friederica Losigkeit Karlsland November 13
Friederike Porsche Karlsland September 3
G. Fiesen Karlsland First Neuroi War
Gertrud Barkhorn Karlsland JG52 501st JFW March 20
Gundula Rall Karlsland JG52 502nd JFW March 10
Gunila Landt Karlsland
Gunter sisters Karlsland
Hanna Dortenmann Karlsland December 11
Hanna Philine Karlsland JG54 March 17
Hanna-Justina Marseille Karlsland JG52 - JG27 31st JFS December 13
Hanna-Ulrika Rudel Karlsland July 2
Hanne Dammers Karlsland JG52 August 8
Heidemarie W. Schnaufer Karlsland 501st JFW (Temporarily) February 16
Heinrike Bär Karlsland May 25
Heinrike Prinzessin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein Karlsland 506th JFW (A-Unit) August 14
Heinrike von Bülow-Bothkamp Karlsland November 19
Helma Lennartz Karlsland October 10
Helmina Lent Karlsland June 13
Hrabak Karlsland JG54
Huberta von Bonin Karlsland JG52 503rd JFW August 3
Johanna Wiese Karlsland JG52 May 7
Karla-Heinrike Langer Karlsland April 19
Maria Magdalene Dietrich Karlsland Music Squadron December 27
Maxi Immelmann Karlsland September 21 First Neuroi War
Minna Dietlinde Wilcke Karlsland 501st JFW March 11
Oswalda Boelke Karlsland May 19 First Neuroi War
Ottilie Kittel Karlsland JG54 503rd JFW February 21
Raisa Pöttgen Karlsland JG27 31st JFS September 16
Renate Holter Karlsland March 2
Rike Sachsenberg Karlsland
Rudolfine Müller Karlsland
Theodora Weissenberger Karlsland
Ursula Hartmann Karlsland 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron) April 19
Vallia Holter Karlsland November 13
W. Blume Karlsland First Neuroi War
Waltrud Krupinski Karlsland JG52 502nd JFW November 11
Wendelin Schröer Karlsland JG27 February 12
Wera Mölders Karlsland March 18
Wolfhilda Tonne Karlsland February 28
Abigail Liberion Army Patton Girls
Berta Welch Liberion Army
Carla J. Luksic Liberion Army 506th JFW (B-Unit) June 20
Cecilia E. Harris Liberion Navy 508th JFW December 2
Charlotte E. Yeager Liberion Army 501st JFW February 13
Clarissa Anderson Liberion Army January 13
Dominica S. Gentile Liberion Army 504th JFW December 6
Dona Strait Liberion Army April 28
Dorothy Baker Liberion Navy 508th JFW August 27
Francie Gerard Liberion Isle of Wight Det. July 11
Geena Preddy Liberion Army 506th JFW (B-Unit) February 5
Grace Maitland Steward Liberion Army Music Squadron May 20
Jamie E. Swett Liberion Navy 508th JFW June 15
Jane T. Godfrey Liberion Army 504th JFW March 28
Jane S. Thach Liberion Navy 508th JFW April 19
Jean Landers Liberion Army June 23
Jennifer J. DeBlanc Liberion Marines 506th JFW (B-Unit) February 15
Joanna Elizabeth Stafford Liberion Navy Music Squadron November 12
Katharine O'Hare Liberion Navy 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron) March 13
Lee Andrea Archer Liberion 507th JFW
Marian E. Carl Liberion Marines 506th JFW (B-Unit) November 1
Marilyn Savon Liberion Army Patton Girls
Pamela W. McKennon Liberion Army November 30
Patricia Liberion Army Patton Girls
Wendy B. Bailey Liberion Army August 20
Wright Sisters Liberion
Stoyana Stoyanov Moesia 505th JFW March 12
Manaia Matawhaura Hato New Zeiland Music Squadron December 30
Aleksandra I. Pokryshkin Orussia Army 502nd JFW March 6
Alya V. Alelyuhin Orussia 505th JFW March 30
Antonina D. Yakimenko Orussia December 5
Aryona V. Shropov Orussia
Bronislava F. Safonov Orussia Navy 503rd JFW August 26
Chkalov Orussia February 2
Galina D. Kostylev Orussia 503rd JFW April 20
Gina Baevskaya Orussia July 11
Leila A. Galichenko Orussia April 2
Leila L. Shestakov Orussia December 28
Lyudmila Andreyevna Ruslanova Orussia Music Squadron October 27
Marisha Raskova Orussia Army 586rd Fighter Regiment March 28
Sanya V. Litvyak Orussia Army 501st JFW August 18
Valeriya S. Grizodubova Orussia May 10
Alexandra Şerbănescu Ostmark 503rd JFW May 17
Eugenia Horbaczewski Ostmark Britannian 43rd Fighter Squadron September 28
Grete M. Gollob Ostmark 505th JFW June 16
Laura Toth Ostmark Isle of Wight Det.
501st JFW (Formerly)
August 25
Stasha Skalski Ostmark Britannian 601st Fighter Squadron November 27
Vesna Mikovič Ostmark 507th JFW January 7
Waltraud Nowotny Ostmark JG54 503rd JFW December 7
Wiktoria Urbanowicz Ostmark Britannian 303rd Fighter Squadron March 30
Adriana Visconti Romagna 506th JFW (A-Unit) November 11
Aurora Sanson Romagna
Carla Ruspoli Romagna August 25
De la Penne Romagna Navy February 11
Enrica Tarantola Romagna January 19
Federica N. Doglio Romagna 504th JFW April 24
Fernandia Malvezzi Romagna 504th JFW October 22
Francesca Lucchini Romagna 501st JFW December 24
Giovanna Bonet Romagna July 24
Giuseppina Cenni Romagna 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron) February 27
Luciana Mazzei Romagna 504th JFW January 10
Luisa Torchio Romagna
Martina Crespi Romagna 504th JFW September 2
Sylvie Cariello Romagna Music Squadron October 11
Teresa Martinoli Romagna March 26
Una Drago Romagna March 3
Kullamas Blengkam Siamro 507th JFW
Matilda South Africa 31st JFS
Aila Payvikki Linnamar Suomus Music Squadron June 29
Aurora Edith Juutilainen Suomus Army October 18
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen Suomus LLv24 501st JFW February 21
Eini Antia Luukkanen Suomus LLv24 June 4
Elma Leivonen Suomus 507th JFW (Misfit Squadron) June 4
Elna Kinnunen Suomus LLv24 January 11
Else Riihikallio Suomus LLv24 March 20
Erika Lyly Suomus August 5
Hanna Hertta Wind Suomus LLv24 507th JFW July 30
Laura Nissinen Suomus LLv24 July 31
Mika Ahonen Suomus
Nikka Edvardine Katajainen Suomus LLv24 502nd JFW May 31
Anna Ferrara Venezia February 12 First Neuroi War

Witch Units

Joint Fighter Wings

Joint Fighter Squadrons

Other units

  • Music Squadron
  • Isle of Wight Detachment Group, Defense of Britannia
  • Patton Girls (land unit)
  • Suomus Air Force LLv24 (Lentolaivue 24, No. 24 Squadron), Defense of Suomus
  • Karlsland Air Force JG27, Defense of Africa
  • Karlsland Air Force JG3
  • Karlsland Air Force JG52
  • Karlsland Air Force JG54 "Grünherz" (Green Heart)
  • USAAF 352nd Fighter Group
  • USAAF 4th Fighter Group (Gentile/Godfrey served in the 4th Fighter Group "Debden Eagles" in 2NW)

External Links

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.